LỊCH THI ĐẤU

Lịch Thi Đấu Bóng Đá Ngày 03-07-2020 (Link xem BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN)

loading...
Hạng Nhất Anh
04/07/2020 Charlton Charlton Millwall Millwall
Bóng Đá Tây Ban Nha
03/07/2020 Eibar Eibar Osasuna Osasuna
03/07/2020 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Espanyol Espanyol
03/07/2020 Real Madrid Real Madrid Getafe Getafe
04/07/2020 Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid Mallorca Mallorca
Bóng Đá Đức
03/07/2020 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen FC Heidenheim FC Heidenheim
Ngoại Hạng Anh
03/07/2020 Sheffield Utd Sheffield Utd Tottenham Tottenham
03/07/2020 Manchester City Manchester City Liverpool Liverpool
Bóng Đá Ý
03/07/2020 Atalanta Atalanta Napoli Napoli
03/07/2020 AS Roma AS Roma Udinese Udinese
Giải bóng đá vô địch quốc gia - V.League
03/07/2020 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Quang Nam Quang Nam
National League
03/07/2020 Chin United Chin United I.S.P.E I.S.P.E
Division 1
03/07/2020 Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri
03/07/2020 Grindavik Grindavik Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
03/07/2020 Thor Akureyri Thor Akureyri Vikingur Olafsiik Vikingur Olafsiik
03/07/2020 Throttur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik Afturelding Afturelding
03/07/2020 Keflavik Keflavik Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
Damallsvenskan
03/07/2020 KIF Örebro KIF Örebro Eskilstuna United Eskilstuna United
Division 2
03/07/2020 Kórdrengir Kórdrengir Njardvik Njardvik
03/07/2020 KF KF Kári Kári
03/07/2020 Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir Völsungur Völsungur
03/07/2020 IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik Thróttur Vogar Thróttur Vogar
03/07/2020 Kári Kári Haukar Haukar
A PFG
03/07/2020 Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Serie C
04/07/2020 Treze Treze Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
04/07/2020 Manaus FC Manaus FC Imperatriz Imperatriz
04/07/2020 Ferroviario Ferroviario Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
04/07/2020 Jacuipense Jacuipense Vila Nova Vila Nova
04/07/2020 Paysandu Paysandu remo remo
04/07/2020 Sao Jose Sao Jose Ypiranga-RS Ypiranga-RS
04/07/2020 Brusque Brusque Criciuma Criciuma
04/07/2020 Ituano Ituano Sao Bento Sao Bento
04/07/2020 BOA BOA Tombense Tombense
04/07/2020 Londrina Londrina Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
South Australia NPL
03/07/2020 Modbury Jets Modbury Jets Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
Allsvenskan
03/07/2020 Hammarby FF Hammarby FF Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
03/07/2020 IFK Goteborg IFK Goteborg AIK stockholm AIK stockholm
03/07/2020 falkenbergs FF falkenbergs FF Sirius Sirius
03/07/2020 Orebro SK Orebro SK BK Hacken BK Hacken
03/07/2020 Helsingborg Helsingborg Mjallby AIF Mjallby AIF
Serie B Brazil
03/07/2020 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
03/07/2020 Avai Avai Figueirense Figueirense
03/07/2020 CRB CRB America Mineiro America Mineiro
03/07/2020 Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
03/07/2020 Oeste Oeste Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
03/07/2020 Parana Parana Chapecoense-sc Chapecoense-sc
03/07/2020 Juventude Juventude Operario-PR Operario-PR
03/07/2020 Vitoria Vitoria CSA CSA
03/07/2020 Confiança Confiança Brasil DE Pelotas Brasil DE Pelotas
03/07/2020 Cuiaba Cuiaba Nautico Recife Nautico Recife
Ligat ha'Al
03/07/2020 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
03/07/2020 Ashdod Ashdod Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
03/07/2020 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
Premier Division
04/07/2020 Cork City Cork City Bohemians Bohemians
04/07/2020 Derry City Derry City Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
04/07/2020 Dundalk Dundalk St Patrick's Athl. St Patrick's Athl.
04/07/2020 Shelbourne Shelbourne Waterford Waterford
04/07/2020 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers Finn Harps Finn Harps
1. Deild
03/07/2020 B71 B71 HB II HB II
03/07/2020 07 Vestur 07 Vestur Víkingur II Víkingur II
03/07/2020 NSÍ II NSÍ II B68 B68
03/07/2020 Hoyvík Hoyvík KÍ II KÍ II
03/07/2020 B36 II B36 II AB II AB II
Carioca - 1
03/07/2020 Macaé Macaé Fluminense Fluminense
Division 1
03/07/2020 Al Jazeera Al Jazeera Al Hussein Al Hussein
03/07/2020 Al Wihdat Al Wihdat Al Ahli Al Ahli
04/07/2020 Al Ramtha Al Ramtha Al Faisaly Al Faisaly
I Liga
03/07/2020 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03/07/2020 Oddevold Oddevold Lidköping Lidköping
Giải hạng Hai USL
03/07/2020 Peoria Peoria Thunder Bay Chill Thunder Bay Chill
03/07/2020 Florida Elite Florida Elite Weston Weston
03/07/2020 Kaw Valley Kaw Valley Saint Louis Saint Louis
04/07/2020 Lionsbridge Lionsbridge Tobacco Road Tobacco Road
04/07/2020 Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
04/07/2020 Ocean City Nor'easters Ocean City Nor'easters Reading United Reading United
04/07/2020 North Carolina II North Carolina II Tri-Cities Tri-Cities
04/07/2020 Sarasota Metropolis Sarasota Metropolis Tampa Bay Rowdies II Tampa Bay Rowdies II
Naisten Liiga
03/07/2020 PK-35 Vantaa W PK-35 Vantaa W HJK HJK
Japan Football League
04/07/2020 Maruyasu Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki Tokyo Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City
Super League China
03/07/2020 Tianjin Songjiang Tianjin Songjiang SHANGHAI SIPG SHANGHAI SIPG
03/07/2020 Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan Guangzhou Evergrande FC Guangzhou Evergrande FC
04/07/2020 Hebei Zhongji Hebei Zhongji Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
04/07/2020 Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F
04/07/2020 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
Kakkonen - Lohko B
03/07/2020 SalPa SalPa FC jazz FC jazz
Erovnuli Liga
03/07/2020 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi Saburtalo Saburtalo
Liga Leumit
03/07/2020 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon
03/07/2020 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
03/07/2020 Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
03/07/2020 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03/07/2020 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
03/07/2020 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03/07/2020 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ngoại hạng Quốc gia Úc
03/07/2020 Capalaba Capalaba Lions Lions
A Lyga
03/07/2020 Suduva Marijampole Suduva Marijampole FK Trakai FK Trakai
03/07/2020 Panevėžys Panevėžys Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
Victoria NPL
03/07/2020 South Melbourne South Melbourne Green Gully Green Gully
03/07/2020 Port Melbourne Port Melbourne Hume City Hume City
03/07/2020 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
03/07/2020 Dandenong City Dandenong City Altona Magic Altona Magic
03/07/2020 Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
Eliteserien
03/07/2020 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08 FF Brann Brann
Segunda Division
03/07/2020 Huesca Huesca Las Palmas Las Palmas
03/07/2020 Albacete Albacete Alcorcon Alcorcon
03/07/2020 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Malaga Malaga
1. Division
04/07/2020 Volna Volna Naftan Naftan
04/07/2020 Orsha Orsha Sputnik Sputnik
04/07/2020 Smorgon Smorgon Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
04/07/2020 Oshmyany Oshmyany FC Gomel FC Gomel
Super League Indonesia
03/07/2020 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
03/07/2020 Persepam Madura Utd Persepam Madura Utd Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
03/07/2020 Barito Putera Barito Putera Arema FC Arema FC
Super League
03/07/2020 FC Sion FC Sion FC Luzern FC Luzern
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
04/07/2020 Karlberg Karlberg Fagersta Södra IK Fagersta Södra IK
Premier League - Bangladesh
03/07/2020 Rahmatgonj MFS Rahmatgonj MFS Bangladesh Police Bangladesh Police
03/07/2020 Mohammedan Dhaka Mohammedan Dhaka Baridhara Baridhara
03/07/2020 Abahani Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Bashundhara Kings Bashundhara Kings
03/07/2020 Muktijoddha SKC Muktijoddha SKC Abahani Abahani
04/07/2020 Arambagh Arambagh Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel
Premier League Kyrgyzstan
04/07/2020 Alay Alay Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
04/07/2020 Ilbirs Ilbirs Alga Alga
Premier League Singapore
03/07/2020 DPMM FC DPMM FC Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa
Serie D
04/07/2020 Vilhenense Vilhenense Independente PA Independente PA
04/07/2020 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA Rio Branco Rio Branco
04/07/2020 Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético Alagoinhas Fast Clube-Am Fast Clube-Am
04/07/2020 Sao Raimundo Sao Raimundo River AC River AC
04/07/2020 Altos Altos Luverdense Luverdense
04/07/2020 Santos AP Santos AP Moto Club Moto Club
04/07/2020 Atlético Cajazeirense Atlético Cajazeirense America-RN America-RN
04/07/2020 Salgueiro Salgueiro Floresta Floresta
04/07/2020 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral Afogados Afogados
04/07/2020 Globo Globo Campinense Campinense
04/07/2020 Jacyobá Jacyobá Vitoria Da Conquista Vitoria Da Conquista
First Division
04/07/2020 Cabinteely Cabinteely Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
04/07/2020 Galway United Galway United Athlone Town Athlone Town
04/07/2020 Wexford Wexford UCD UCD
TFF 1. Lig
03/07/2020 İstanbulspor İstanbulspor Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
03/07/2020 Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
Virsliga
03/07/2020 Riga Riga FK Liepaja FK Liepaja
Brisbane Premier League
03/07/2020 Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
03/07/2020 Albany Creek Albany Creek Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
1 Lyga
03/07/2020 Nevėžis Nevėžis Minija Minija
03/07/2020 Džiugas Telšiai Džiugas Telšiai Trakai II Trakai II
03/07/2020 Šiauliai Šiauliai Hegelmann Litauen Hegelmann Litauen
03/07/2020 Dainava Dainava Jonava Jonava
Liga I
03/07/2020 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti
USL League One
03/07/2020 Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph Forward Madison Forward Madison
03/07/2020 Orlando City II Orlando City II Union Omaha Union Omaha
03/07/2020 Inter Miami II Inter Miami II Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
2. Division
04/07/2020 SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans Zhlobin Zhlobin
04/07/2020 FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
04/07/2020 Gorki Gorki Polotsk Polotsk
04/07/2020 Viktoriya Maryina Horka Viktoriya Maryina Horka Bumprom Bumprom
04/07/2020 Osipovichy Osipovichy MKK-Dnepr MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2020 Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi DYuSSh-3 Pinsk DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
04/07/2020 Kronon Kronon Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
04/07/2020 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva
04/07/2020 Baranovichi Baranovichi Ostrovets FC Ostrovets FC
04/07/2020 Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita Pershiy Regien Pershiy Regien
Bóng Đá Bồ Đào Nha
04/07/2020 Santa Clara Santa Clara Maritimo Maritimo
Division 2 - Norrland
03/07/2020 Skellefteå Skellefteå Täfteå Täfteå
03/07/2020 Sandviks Sandviks Ytterhogdal Ytterhogdal
04/07/2020 Boden Boden Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi